List of Donors
2019-2020 Annual Report

$22 million and more

Fondation Charles-Bruneau*

$20 million and more

Opération Enfant Soleil*

$5 million and more

Fondation Mirella et Lino Saputo

Lucie and André Chagnon Foundation

$3 million and more

Fondation Marcelle et Jean Coutu*

Fondation Sandra et Alain Bouchard*

Leucan*

The Rossy Foundation*

$2 million and more

National Bank*

BMO Financial Group*

Hydro-Québec*

Desjardins Group*

Mrs. Sibylla Hesse et Mr. François Godbout *

Power Corporation of Canada*

RBC Foundation*

$1 million and more

CIBC Bank*

Scotiabank*

Canadian Pacific*

The Claudine and Stephen Bronfman Family Foundation*

DePuy Synthes Spine, a unit of Johnson & Johnson Medical Products, a division of Johnson & Johnson Inc.*

Jean-Guy Desjardins*

Chrétien-Desmarais Family*

Paul Desmarais, Jr., O.C., O.Q.*

Fondation de Claire et Jean-Pierre Léger*

Guy Laliberté Foundation*

Michelle Setlakwe and The Honorable Michael M Fortier, PC

The Azrieli Foundation

1 Anonymous

$500,000 and more

Foundation of Stars - The magic of research

Fondation des Gouverneurs de l'espoir

Fondation J.A. DeSève*

André Imbeau*

iA Financial Group

Metro Inc.*

$200,000 and more

Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.*

Bye Bye Allergies

CN

Domtar*

Energir*

Hewitt Foundation

IGA and The Sobey Foundation*

Kurling for Kids

Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.

Catherine Malouin and Yanick Blanchard

Morris & Rosalind Goodman Family Foundation

Les Obstétriciens-Gynécologues du Centre S.E.N.C.

Sanimax*

François-Charles Sirois

Société d'Anesthésie du CHU Sainte-Justine

TC Transcontinental*

The Cole Foundation*

1 Anonymous

$100,000 and more

A. Lassonde Inc.*

Luc Bachand and Nicole Colas*

Air Canada Foundation

Charles Brindamour and Josée Letarte*

CAE Inc.*

Marc and Sandra Bogos

La Capitale assurances et services financiers*

Dan Charron

Clarins Canada

Michelle and Jean-François de Grandpré

Diane Dunlop-Hébert and Norman Hébert*

Marie-Josée Dupuis Pinsonnault and Maurice Pinsonnault*

En Coeur, Fondation québécoise pour enfants malades du coeur*

Fiera Capital Corporation*

Fondation Arh Santé / Arh Healthcare Foundation

Fondation J.-Louis Lévesque

Le Gala de Talia

Laurentian Bank of Canada*

François Mercille

Parmalat Canada*

Veilor Foundation*

Sainte-Justine au coeur du monde

Vidéotron

2 Anonymous

$50,000 and more

-A-

ALDO*

Axium Infrastructure Inc.

3 Anonymous

-B-

Rachel Bergeron and Sylvain Brosseau*

-C-

René Champoux

Marie-Claude Benoit et Yves Chabot

Radiologues associés du CHU Sainte-Justine

-D-

Linda and Patrick Daoust

Dollarama LP

Dre. Geneviève Du Pont-Thibodeau

Dre. Laurence Ducharme-Crevier

-E-

Dr. Guillaume Emériaud

-F-

Dr. Catherine Ann Farrell

Fondation Famille Bertrand

Fondation pour l'Épilepsie

Fondation Sami Fruits

Fonds Bobeau Coeur

-G-

Gala des petits bedons

Gestion Richard Darveau Inc.

-H-

Dre. Karen Harrington

-J-

Jarislowsky Foundation

Dr. Philippe Jouvet

Dr. Jean-Sébastien Joyal

-K-

KPMG LLP

-L-

The Trottier Family Foundation

Louis-Thomas Labbé

Le Kiosque

-O-

Overcôme Syngap1

-P-

Dr. Géraldine Pettersen

David Bensadoun and Isabelle Poirier*

Pomerleau

Dr. François Proulx

-R-

Robert Ruel

-S-

SNC-LAVALIN

François-Xavier Souvay and Chantal Labrie*

-T-

Telesystem Ltd.*

The Amiel Foundation*

The Côté Sharp Family Foundation

The Gustav Levinschi Foundation

Dr. Baruch Joseph Toledano

Dr. Marisa Tucci

$25,000 and more

-A-

Alessio Caruso Fundraising Page

Pierre Anctil

Evelyn Andelfinger and Gregor U. Andelfinger

Antron Holdings Inc.

Ariane Riou & Réal Plourde Foundation

Dr. Ann Aspirot

5 Anonymous

-B-

TD Bank Financial Group

Dr. Keith Barrington

BCF LLP

Dr. Marianne Beaudin Ouimet

Dr. Mona Beaunoyer

Maxime Bertrand Gilbert

Dr. Jean-Luc Bigras

Bitumar Inc.

Claude Blanchet*

Bombardier Inc.

Dr. Christine Boutin

-C-

CN Employees' and Pensioners' Community Fund

Dr. Philippe Campeau

Canada's Children's Hospital Foundations

Dr. Sylvain Chemtob

Conam Charitable Foundation

Stéphanie Couture and Nicolas Chevalier*

-D-

Dr. Nagib Dahdah

Daoust Family

Dr. Cheri Deal

Dino Dello Sbarba and Hélène Farmer

Deloitte

Dr. Marie-Ange Delrue

Dr. Amélie Du Pont-Thibodeau

-E-

Ernst & Young

-F-

Fidelity Investments Canada ULC

Sun Life Financial

Fondation Amelia & Lino Saputo Jr.

Energy Valero Foundation of Canada

Fondation St-Germain Kavanagh

Fondation Yvan Morin

Services Financiers David Forest Ltée

Fonds Fondation Paul-A. Fournier

Fonds Gabrielle Roy

Dr. Anne Fournier

-G-

Cromwell

9268413 Canada inc.

Défi bateaux dragons du Groupe CSL Inc.

-H-

Dr. Pierre Hardy

Dr. Mélanie Henderson

Louis-François Hogue and Isabelle Jomphe *

-I-

Triathlon d'Ingenia Technologie inc.

Ivanhoé Cambridge Inc.

-J-

Dr. Sébastien Jacquemont

Dr. Prévost Jantchou

-L-

La Baie D'Hudson

La Fondation du Grand défi Pierre Lavoie

Dr. Anne-Marie Laberge

Dr. Michel Lallier

Dr. Anie Lapointe

Dr. Emmanuelle Lemyre

Liaison Concept Inc.

Dr. Gregory Lodygensky

L'Oréal Canada

-M-

Dr. Catalina Maftei

McCarthy Tétrault Foundation*

McGill immobilier / Engel & Völkers

Dr. Jacques L. Michaud

Dr. Joaquim Mirò

Dr. Grant A. Mitchell

-N-

#NaîtreUnique

Norton Rose Fulbright

Dr. Anne Monique Nuyt

-P-

Dr. Antoine Payot

Marc Pépin*

Pfizer Canada Inc.

Dr. Nelson Piché

Piscines Tropicana ltée

PricewaterhouseCoopers (PwC) LLP, Canada

Caroline Quach and Michel Jodoin

-R-

Dr. Marie-Josée Raboisson

RONA Foundation

-S-

Simple Plan Foundation

Dr. Dickens St-Vil

Sofina Foundation

Dr. Jean-François Soucy

Stelpro

Stikeman Elliott LLP

-T-

Alexandre Taillefer and Debbie Zakaib

TFI International Inc.

Pierre Thabet

TSX Inc.

TVA Publications Inc.

-V-

Patrick Varin

$10,000 and more

-A-

Dr. Sylvia Abadir

Accenture

Agropur Cooperative and Ultima Foods Inc.

Alfar Capital

Dr. Laurence Alix Séguin

Allard, Allard & Associés*

Allianz Global Risk US Insurance Co

Dr. Nathalie Alos

Dr. Fernando Alvarez

Dr. Devendra Amre

Ardene Foundation

Dr. Michael Antony Arsenault

Michael-Andrew Assaad

Jacques Audet

Audi

Dr. Julie Autmizguine

18 Anonymous

-B-

Dr. Benoît Bailey

Banque Nationale - Gestion Privée 1859

Lorne Bassel*

Behaviour Interactive inc.

François Bessette

BFL Canada

Francine Bienvenu

Bloomberg L.P.

Claire Bombardier Beaudoin and Laurent Beaudoin

Bouthillette Parizeau

Ann Bouthillier and Daniel Lalonde

Dr. Catherine Brunel-Giutton

-C-

CDPQ

Cargair Ltée*

Dr. Lionel Carmant and Dr. Lucie Morin

Carmela & Santa's Workshop

Dr. Benoît Carrière

CGI

Concert bénéfice du Choeur de l'hôpital Sainte-Justine

The Estate of Édyth Champoux

Circuit Canada Pro Tour

Citibank Canada

Claridge Inc.

Coast to Coast Against Cancer Foundation

Cogeco Inc.

Collectif Commun'Art

Coradin Inc.

AbbVie Corporation

Lisette Côté Lavoie

The Dion-Côté Family

Courchesne Larose Ltd and the Routhier Family

Credit Suisse Securities (Canada), Inc.

Dr. Barbara Joy Cummins McManus

Custom House Group

-D-

Dr. Sonia Dal-Pozzo-Nizard

Dr. Antonio D'Angelo

Dankooz Golf Tournament

Davies Ward Phillips & Vineberg LLP

Vincent (Nicolas) Delisle et Marie Lizotte

Dr. Colette Deslandres

Dr. Lydia Di Liddo

Nektarios Diamantopoulos

Dillon Eustace

Dr. Martha H. Dirks

Docteur Normand Bach Inc.

Dr. Evelyne D. Trottier

Dr. Eric Drouin

Dr. Francine Ducharme

France-Élaine Duranceau and Luc Bernier

Catsima Inc.

-E-

Eisai Limited

EMD Serono Canada Inc.

Etalex

-F-

Fasken

Fednav

Fondation Christal de Roche

Fondation de Bienfaisance T.A. St-Germain

Mohammed Kanwal Family Foundation

Fondation Jacques et Michel Auger

Fondation Jean-Luc Gravel et Brigitte Breton

Fondation Optimiste des Enfants Canadiens

Fonds de charité des employés et retraités de la Communauté Urbaine de Montréal

Fonds de placement immobilier Cominar

Diane Fontaine

Richard Fortin

-G-

Marc Gagnon and Mireille Clément

Nathalie Gagnon

Dr. Patricia Garel and Dr. Laurent Garel

Pembroke Private Wealth Management

Gilles Mercille inc.

Dr. Jean-Bernard Girodias

GKC Architectes

GMP Securities' charity day

Dr. Serge Gouin

Dr. Jocelyn Gravel

Alithya

Groupe Alpini de Montréal

Canam Group Inc.

Alternative Capital Group Inc.

Journée de rêve à la Ronde

Le Groupe de Sécurité Garda inc.

WSP Canada Inc.

Paul M. Guyre

Relais Magique de Guillaume Roy

-H-

Jonathan Haber

Dr.Ugur Halac

Madeleine Hamon

Harmonic Fund Services

Humà Design Inc.

Dr. Céline Huot

-I-

IBM Canada Ltd.

Imperial Tobacco Canada

Ingenia Technologies inc.

Intact Assurance & Univesta Assurances et services financiers

Intact Financial Corporation

International Cup Kids playing for Kids

-J-

Scott Jackson

Dr. Annie Janvier

Jazz Pharmaceuticals Canada Inc.

-K-

Dr. Fatima Kakkar

Dr. Aspasia Karalis

Dr. Niina Kleiber

-L-

Dr. Sophie Laberge

Dr. Christian Lachance

Lallemand Inc.

Dr. Valérie Lamarre

Langlois Avocats

Dr. Marie-Pier Larrivée

Le cadeau de Juliette

Dr. Marc H. Lebel

Dr. Francine Lefebvre

Jean-Yves Legault and Francine Lefèbvre

Lemay Co. inc.

Guy A. Lepage

Jean-Bruno Lessard and Lyn Brisebois

Pierre Letendre

Lindt & Sprüngli (Canada) Inc.

Cinthia Loewen

Réal Gagnon Logistique Trans-West

Dr. Anne Lortie

Dr. Nathalie Lucas

Christine Lutfy*

Françoise E. Lyon*

-M-

MA Foundation

Ann MacDonald

Dr. Philippe Major

Manulife Financial

Dr. Valérie Marchand

Marie-Pier Dion's fundraising

McKinsey & Company, Inc.

Danielle Mercier and Robert Richer

Métro Logistique inc.

Dr. Ibrahim Mohamed

Jean Mongrain

François Montigny and Stéphanie Parent

Paul Morimanno

Dr. Ahmed Moussa

-N-

Charles Nadeau, LLB

Alex Vahé Nahabedian

Tournoi de golf Nav Canada

Nathalie Pilon and Alain Néemeh

Néonatalogistes du CHU Sainte-Justine

Neonatal-Perinatal Osce Education Fund

Dr. Cam-Tu Emilie Nguyen

Jean Novak*

Novo Nordisk Canada Inc.

-O-

Dr. Patricia Olivier

Osisko Gold Royalties LTD.

Osler, Hoskin & Harcourt LLP

Dr. Philippe Ovetchkine

-P-

Dr. Véronique Anne Pelletier

Stéphanie Dumoulin and Pierre-Olivier Perras

Dr. Sébastien Perreault

PGA Tour - Presidents Cup

Pharmacie Dolarian et Chirinian S.E.N.C.

Pharmaprix 24H and its Côte-des-Neiges customers

Pratt & Whitney Canada

-Q-

Québecor

-R-

Dr. Yasaman R. Shayan

Jean Raymond

Raymond Chabot Grant Thornton (LLP)

Raymond James Canada Foundation

Eric Richer La Flèche and Michèle Plourde

Rio Tinto

Tony Rizzo

Dr. Elsa Rossignol

Dr. Nadia Roumeliotis

-S-

Dr. Marisol Sanchez

Saputo Inc.

Dr. Rachel Scott

Famille François Seigneur

La montée de Jo pour la Neurochirugie

Smile Train inc.

Société de gestion Sogefor Inc.

-T-

Dr. Bruce Tapiero

The Middlefield Charitable Foundation

The Vartan and Lise Toroussian Foundation

Marc Thériault

Ada and Samir Trak, Enertrak Inc.

TRIUM Office Furniture Inc.

TVA Productions II Inc

-U-

Uni-Select Inc.

-V-

Eric Vallières

-v-

Dr. Nicolaas H. van Doesburg

-V-

Dr. Guy Van Vliet

Verizon Media

Repentigny Municipality - employee donations

-W-

Westmount Old Timers Hockey Club

Williams-Sonoma Inc.

$5,000 and more

-A-

Airbus Canada Limited

Ajma Holdings Inc.

Assante Wealth Management

Fête d'enfants de l'Association Des Femmes Turques

Atrium Innovations Inc.

Auberge et Spa Le Nordik Inc.

Autocanada Inc.

Vendredi jeans d'Azelis Canada Inc.

1832 Asset Management L.P.

20 Anonymous

-B-

Sophie Baillargeon*

Dr. Julie Barsalou

Bayer Inc.

Dr. Laurence Beaulieu-Genest

Descarries-Bélanger

Belden Canada Inc.

Dr. Céline Belhumeur

Dr. Marie-Claude Bélisle

Dr. Geneviève Benoit

Dr. Anne-Claude Bernard-Bonnin

Dr. Denis Bérubé

Ala Birca Podubnaia

Ève-Lyne Biron B.Sc., M.B.A., ICD.D

Dr. Henrique Bittencourt

Bloomberg Canada

Banque Nationale de Paris (Canada)

Bombardier Recreational Products Inc.

Yves Bonin

Caroline Bougie*

Dr Renée Bouthillier

Dr Ariane Boutin

Eric Boyko

Eric Michel Brat

Dave Brissette

Lyne Sheridan and Gilles Brouillard

Nicolas Brunet and Tanya Karout

Dr. Maria Buithieu

-C-

The Cadillac Fairview Corporation Limited

Caisse d'économie Desjardins - Personnel du réseau de la santé

Canaccord Genuity

Canadian Tire Saint-Laurent

Canderel Management Inc.

Dr. Marie-Andrée Cantin

Louis Philippe Carrière

Samir Chehab

Dr. Olivier Chémaly

Dr. Isabelle Chevalier

Claude Choquette*

J.M. Clément Ltée

Quilles-O-thon du Club d'Amis Sport Culture Québec-Italie

Maud Cohen and Régis Bots

Collecte de fonds de La Garnison Forteresse Impériale

Comptoirs du Sud Inc.

Guy Côté

Jérôme Coulombe

Elodie Couture

Neil Cunningham

Johnson & Jonhson

-D-

Charles Danis and Sophia Zito*

Dr. Guy D'Anjou

Bernard Dansereau

Dr. Michèle David

Dr. Jean Jacques De Bruycker

De Grandpré, Joli-Coeur, S.E.N.C.R.L.

Dr. Hélène Decaluwe

Dexcom (Canada) Inc.

Dr. Paola Diadori

Marcel A. Dion

DNA Capital

Dr. Marie-Joëlle Doré-Bergeron

Dr. Olivier Drouin

Jean-François Dubé and Julie Chartray

Dunton Rainville, Avocats

Isabel Dupont

Dr. Michel Duval

Nicolas Duvernois

-E-

Dr. Sandrine Essouri

EY - Montréal

-F-

Ferme Boulais 1979 inc.

Ferme Lussions Senc

Dr. Mélissa Fiscaletti

Michel Foix

Fondation de la corporation des concessionnaires d'automobiles de Montréal

Fondation Denise et Robert Gibelleau

Fondation Luc Maurice

Fondation Michaud

Fondation Raymond Gaudreault

Fondation Yvon Boulanger

Fonds Maélie Alfaro-Fortier

Danielle Fortier

Maxime Fortin

Dr. Jean-Claude Fouron, O.C., O.Q.*

Frank Lareau Inc.

Dr. Jean-Yves Frappier

-G-

Garderie les Amours de Mia et Tia

Dr. Nathalie Gaucher

Dr. France Gauvin

Gedesco Inc. Yves Levasseur

Gestion Cabinet Woods Inc.

Gestion Gauthier Lépine inc.

Gestion Immobilière L. Maurice

Gestion LKD s.e.c.

Dr. Panagiotis Glavas

Gluskin Sheff + Associates Inc.

GMP Griffiths McBurney Canada Corp.

Goldman Sachs & CO.

Josée Goulet

Dr. Guy Grimard

Groupe Atwill-Morin inc.

Groupe C. Laganière

The CSL Group

Groupe Gaudreault

Groupe Lumenpulse

Groupe Lune Rouge Inc.

-H-

Habitation Solano II Inc.

Dr. Elie Haddad

Dr. Afshin Hatami

Julien Heon

Dr. Catherine Hervouet-Zeiber

Dr. Jade Hindié

Dr. Mathilde Hupin

-I-

Marco Iacampo

Impact Échafaudage

-J-

Dr. Olivier Jamoulle

Janssen-Ortho Inc.

Dr. Magdalena Jaworski

Jamelio Project

François Joubert

-K-

Kirkland Oldtimers Hockey League

-L-

Dr. Hubert Labelle

Dr. Marie Laberge-Malo

New World Laboratories

Damian Labuda

Miguel Lacasse

Dr. Jonathan Lacombe Barrios

Dany Lacroix

Guillaume Laperrière

Lapointe Rosenstein Marchand Melancon S.E.N.C.R.L.

Joanne Larrivée

Ocean Group inc.

Pierre-Yves Leduc

Jean-François Legault

Cardiologues du CHU Sainte-Justine

Annie Lemieux

Les Deux Frisés - Tournoi de soccer

Les Frères du Sacré-Coeur Administration Provinciale

Pharma ECA Services Inc.

Dr. Catherine Litalien

Lombard Canada Ltd.

Thérèse Loriot

Dr. Thuy Mai Luu

-M-

Maplesfs Service Company Limited

Dr. Jacques-Édouard Marcotte

Marisa Foundation

Dr. Pierre Marois

Marsh & McLennan Shared Services Canada Limited

Frédéric Martel

Mazda Canada inc.

Dr. Catherine C. McCuaig

Dr Inge Meijer

François Ménard

Mercer (Canada) Limited

Ricky Merovitz

Karim Mesli

Metrobec

Mizbu Inc.

Yves Mongeau

Morgan Stanley Services Canada Corp.

Dr. Marie-Paule Morin

Ralf Mueller

-N-

Hanif Nanji

Marc-André Nantais

Dr. Bich Hong Nguyen

Mélanie Normandin

NouvLR

Novartis Pharma Canada inc.

Novipro Inc.

-O-

Ouvroir St-Sauveur

-P-

Marie-Yvonne Paint

Justin Paquet

Dr. Stefan Parent

Dr. Karine Pépin

Lavothon Perfomax

Dr. Véronique Phan

Pharmacie Michael Assaraf, Pharmacien Inc.

Pictet Canada L.P.

Pascal Pilon

Dr. Elana Pinchefsky

CI Investments

Planète Mazda

Dr. Julie Powell

Patrick Prince

Prisma Construction

-R-

Régulvar Inc.

Ariane Renaud-Brule

Chef Battle

The Richter Charitable Foundation

Ritz-Carlton Montréal

Robinson Sheppard Shapiro

Halloween chez Roger Brosseau et Diane Labbé

Annick Rouleau

Jeremy Rutman and Family

RYCOM Inc.

-S-

SAP Canada Inc.

Antony Sauvageau

Société des Orthopédistes du CHU Sainte-Justine

Montreal Gateway Terminals Partnership

Soeurs de Saint-Paul-De-Chartres

Soprema Inc.

Spiegel Sohmer Inc.

Dr. Constantin Stanciu

Stevens Family*

Supermarché IGA Gilles Bariteau

Syncreon Canada Inc.

-T-

Dr. Danielle Taddeo

Dr. Pierre Teira

Teva Canada Limited

The Garantee Company of North America

Dr. Geneviève Tourigny Ruel

Guy Trudeau

Dr. Sze Man Tse

Dr. Jean Turgeon

-U-

UBS Securities Canada Inc.

-V-

Patrice Vachon

Alexandra Essiambre's cookies sale

Dr. Kevin Vézina

Andréanne Villeneuve

Dr. Mélanie Vincent

-Z-

Francesco Zambito

$2,500 and more

-A-

James Accurso

Dr. Stacey Ageranioti-Bélanger

Alumilex / Fraydun Foundation Inc.

Apotex Inc.

AQR Capital Management LLC

Aqueduct Foundation

Ascendis Conseils

Ask Marketing

Quillothon de l'Association Socio-Culturelle La Famiglia Marchigiana

Atedra

Azelis Canada Inc

9332-2196 Quebec Inc.

9358 6394 Québec inc.

11 Anonymous

-B-

Darren Baccus

Jean Baram, CFA

Baylis Medical Company Inc.

Robert Beaudoin

Beauward Shopping Centres Ltd

Christine Bélanger

Dr. Leila Ben Amor

Wissal Ben Jimaa

Michel Bergeron

Tournoi de golf Snowbird

Ada Bianco and Robert Soumako

Bisson Expert

Cocktail de Bitume Québec

Dr. Bernard Boileau

Boralex inc.

Michelle and Raymond Boucher

Denis Boulais

Maroun Boumalhab

Éric Boutet*

Dr. Félix Brassard

Rosalie Brault

Delphine Brodeur

Bureau Plan Inc

Benoît Bussières

-C-

Juan Caceres

Canon Systèmes Médicaux Canada Limitée

Caprion Biosciences

Lisa Carducci

Ghislaine Castagner Carrière and Jacques Carrière

Cercle des filles d'Isabelle # 715

Dr. Nicholas Chadi

Khem Chambers

Dr. Caroline Chartrand

Daniel Chevalier

Karim Chikh

Lyne Chiniara

Hémato-Oncologistes du CHU Sainte-Justine

Waifong Chung

CIC Foundation - Companions in Courage

Citco Canada Inc.

Clinique Dentaire Sainte-Thérèse

Club de Golf Vaudreuil (1981) inc.

Collège D'Anjou

Commission Scolaire des Trois-Lacs

Aeriens Royal Air Maroc

Construction & Rénovation Mrobert

Hugo Corbeil

Courtepointe Québec Quilts

Pierre Olivier Couture

Crédit Suisse Securities (Usa) Llc

CSL Behring Canada Inc.

-D-

Dairy Farmers of Canada

Dassault Systèmes

La Guerre des Clans

Davies Wark Phillips & Vineberg Foundation

De Sousa

Mateus De Sousa

The Massimo Bernadi Fund

Pierre Delisle

Monique Delorme

Élaine Demers

Dr. Julie Déry

Yvon Deschamps

Marc-Antoine Desjardins

Sylvie Desrochers

Desvy

Frank Di Fruscia & family

Dom Expert Inc.

Dominos Pizza

Doran & Minehane Ltd

Véronique G. Dorval

Eleanor Dover

Dr Kevork Manoukian inc.

Louis R. Dufresne

Jacques Duval

Dr. Joanna Dziubinska

-E-

Eli Lilly Canada Inc.

Dr. Mutsuko Emond-Nakamura

Environnement routier NRJ

Esarbee Investments Canada Ltd

Espace Transition

Helena Evangeliou

Excel Honda

-F-

Dr. Jeanne-Nicole Faille

Helene Drolet and Pierre Fauteux

Vente de livres usagés des Filles d'Isabelle Valcourt

Jacques Foisy

Professionals Financial

Fondation Groupe AGF

Presti Foundation

Paule Fontaine

Marie-Claude Fortin

France Délices

Patrick Frigon

-G-

Antonio Gatto

Gbn Textiles Inc.

GDI Integrated Facility Services

Burgundy Asset Management

Gestion immobilière Laucandrique inc.

Gestion PCA 2003 Inc.

Gestion Rivière Du Diable

Gestion Valbal Inc

Givesco inc.

GPL Assurance Inc.

Greek Orthodox Ladies Philoptochos Society

Andrew Griffin and Véronique Papineau

Jean-René Groleau

Groupe Cyncor

Groupe Financier Finvest Inc.

Groupe Leclair

Lemur Groupe Inc.

Paramount Group Inc.

Petra Group Ltd.

Charles Guay and Isabelle Pagé

Carole Baillargeon and Geoffroy Guilbault

Louis Guindon

-H-

Habitations Mécaza

Marianne Hagen

Ezat Hashim

Havesam Canada LTD

Michèle Henderson

Jean-Claude Héroux

Héroux-Devtek Inc.

Hexavest Inc.

Elliot Hickey

David Holmested

Horizon Capital Holdings

Alexandre Hovette

-I-

Igloofest

-J-

Jean-Luc Doray Medecin Inc.

Manon Jolicoeur

-K-

Georges Karam

Keira Capital Partners Inc.

Ktalysis Inc.

-L-

La Fondation pour les enfants diabétiques

Vicki Labbé

Laboratoire Riva inc.

Daniel Labrecque

Julie Lachance

Hugo Lacroix

Lafarge Canada Inc.

Louise Laflamme

Pierre Lajoie

Omer Langlais, Jr.

Laurence Langlois Parent

Dr. Anne-Laure Lapeyraque-Hubert

Jacques Larocque

Jocelyn Laurin

Lavery

Colette Leb

Dr. Jean-Marie Leclerc

Louis-Alexandre Lefebvre

Gertrude Lepape

Dr. Suzanne Lépine

Martin Leroux

Les Consultants C.O.R.P. inc.

Letko, Brosseau & Associates Inc.

Hélène Levac Hoffer

Dr. Arielle Lévy

Long & McQuade Musical Instruments

Lorenco Steel Inc.

Lune Rouge Immobilier Inc.

Simon Lussier

-M-

Michelle Mackay

Stéphane Mailhot

Ajwad Mansour

Dr. François Maranda

Maria Marano

Marché Duchemin et Frères inc.

Dr. Danielle Marcoux

Dr. Jean-Jacques Marier

Francis Marois

Vincent Martel

Hélène Masson

Mécanique Industrielle AMNC

Dr. Judith Meloche

Alain Michaud

Miller Thomson LLP

Minogue Medical Inc.

Moneris Solutions

Aldric Monette

Mongrain Vertical Transport Inc

Édouard Montpetit

Francine Moquin

Morgan Lewis

T.+ A. Morimanno

-N-

Dr. Nicole Nadeau

Chiko and Pota Nanji

NATIONAL Public Relations Inc.

Dr. Marie-Lyne Nault

Antonio Neves

Thi Luong Nguyen

Philip Nolan

Novacap

-O-

Oberfeld Snowcap inc.

Donnacha O'Connor

Outil de Coupe Drillmex Inc.

-P-

Parafilms

Park Avenue Audi

Dr. Yves Pastore

Pierre Karl Péladeau

Gilles Pelletier

Gino Perna

Pharmacie Jean Coutu No. 68 9158-9200 Qc Inc.

Pharmascience Inc.

Diane Piché

Pictet Canada L.P.

Piknic Électronik

Steven Pimento

Maryam Piram

Christian Primeau

André Prud'homme

-Q-

Dr Ghizlane Qouraimi

-R-

Maya Ramacieri

Ramcor Construction Inc.

Pierre-Edouard Rémy

Dr. Louise Rousseau

Michaël Roy

Gisèle Royal-Roy

Frédéric Ruel and Catherine Fauteux

-S-

Saint-Hilaire Inc.

José Saldivia

Dr. Sima Saleh

Dr. Diane Sauriol

Scotia McLeod Inc.

Pierre Seccareccia Family

Claude Séguin

Yury Shmuylovich

Spencer Stuart

Standard Products Inc.

Dr. Martin St-André

Starlight Investments Ltd

-T-

Dr. Geneviève Tellier

Sandra & Leo Kolber Foundation

Bernard Thibodeau

Thor Urbana Capital

Services Toitures Hogue Inc.

Tomra Canada inc.

Torys LLP

Toshiba du Canada Limitée

Total Métal Récupération

Dr. Fabien Touzot

Dr. Thai Hoa Tran

Dr. Nicolas Tremblay

Lea, Xavier, Daisy and Marc Trudel

Pierre Turcotte

-U-

UGroupMedia inc.

-V-

Dr. Majorie Vadnais

Famille Verreault

Fundraising of Virginie Audet

George Vlismas

-W-

Patrick Waddell

WCPD Foundation

-Z-

Dr. Marianna Zarrelli

$1,000 and more

-A-

Joseph Abbandonato

Abbott

Bassam Abdulkarim

Saul S. Abracen and Family Foundation

Académie Sainte-Thérèse

Acier Bata Inc.

Acier Ouellette Inc.

WIRTH Steel

Jocelyn Adam

Christopher Adams

Fonds Maëlle Adenot

Administration Portuaire de Montréal

AGF Management Limited

Hervé Alaurent

Josiane Alexandre

Alexandre Deslauriers and François Otis Pharmaciens Inc.

Hamza Ali

Projet PEI d'Alicia Miljour

Alimentation L'Épicier

Marc-André Allaire

Pierre Allard

Alloyco International Inc.

Allprime Properties Inc.

Alogient Inc.

AlphaFixe Capital

Alsco Canada Corporation

Liberta Amaral

Amerex (Canada) Ulc

Haleh Amin Alshariati

Amont Analytiques Inc.

Amundi Canada

Alexie Amyotte

Zumbathon for Our Little Stars

Denise Angers

Anna Baggio's fundraising

Louise Longtin Deschamps Birthday

David Anselmo

John Antoniou

Yoland Arbour

Steve Arsenault

Lee Arthur

Daniel Asselin

Association des Agents de Douanes

Association Des Médecins Endocrinologues Du Québec

Association Patronale des Ent. en Construction du Québec

Montreal's Sambentonense Association

Samuel Aubé

Karolyne Auger

Paul Authier

Axioma Inc.

4072383 Canada Inc.

9129-4694 Qc Inc.

9181-6231 Québec Inc.

9278-9304 Québec Inc

9311-7695 Québec inc.

9386-9873 Québec inc.

53 Anonymous

-B-

Micheline and Raymond Bachand

Michel Baillargeon

Eunice Baldwin

Caroline Barbir

Bardagi Family Foundation

Dr. Silvana Barone

Élaine Barsalou

Roger Bart

BC Unlimited Liability Company

BDT & Company

François Beauchamp

Gilles Beauchemin

Richard Beaudoin

Beaudoin Doray Tremblay S.E.N.C.R.L.

Paul Beaudry

Michel Beaulieu

Maxime Beauregard

Pierrette Beausoleil

Pascal Bédard

Grégory Belhumeur

Dr Damien Bélisle

Bell Média Inc.

Claude Bellemare

Sylvain Belleville

Gabriel Bellomo

Hamid Benane

Gilles Benoit

Raymonde Benoît

Sylvain Bergeron

Antoine Bernard-Laberge

Jean Bernier

Richard Berthiaume

Lucie Bertrand

Carole Bérubé

Joël Bessette

Nicole Bessette

Bernard Beugnot

Yolande Bhérer

Tracy Bibeau and Marc Bibeau

Vincent Biello

Susan Biner

Deborah Biondino

Réjean Biron

Patrick Bissonnette

Philip Black

Marc-André Blanchard

Martin Blondeau

Bny Mellon Wealth Management, Advisory Services

Bob Agence annual event

Stéfan Bodnar

The Boiler Inspection and Insurance Company of Canada

Evelyn Boisseau

Mathieu Boisvert

Patrick Boivin

Christopher Bolash

Émilien Bolduc

Claude Bonneau

Marcel A. Bouchard

Serge Boucher

Rita Boucher Garceau

Amina Boudiffa

Marcia Boudreau

Alain Boudreault

Geneviève Boulva

Frédéric Bourget

Bourassa Boyer Inc.

Christian Bourbonnière

Sylvie Bourdon

Jean-François Boursier

Rémi Boutin

Boutique Griffon

Stéphane Boutros

Laurette B. Boyer

BrainStorm Network Inc./OneProvider

Brassard Goulet Yargeau

Stéphane Breault

Jacques Junior Bretoux

Pierre Brien

Yvon Brisebois

Brian Brisson

Broccolini Construction Inc.

Fulvia Broggi

Joseph Brown Zatylny

Hélène Brunelle

Nicole Brunet

Jean-François Bureau

-C-

Tommy Cacioppo

Éric Cadorette

Caisse Desjardins de Joliette et du Centre de Lanaudière

Caisse Desjardins des Versants du Mont-Royal

René Caissie

Antoinette Caltagirone

Danny Cameron

Camexport Inc.

Camionnage C.P. Inc

Canada Guaranty

Canada Ticket

Canaropa (1954) Inc.

Canoe Financial

Fabio Caporusso

Aurèle Cardinal

Robert Caron

Carquest Canada Ltd

Claude S. Castonguay

Dr. Sonia Cellot

Centre Académique de Lanaudière

Centre Académique Fournier

Centre De Soins Dentaires E.S Inc

Centre du partage de Valleyfield inc.

Cercle des Aînés d'Outremont

Maurice Chaillou

Dominic Chalifoux

Jean-Pierre Chamberland*

Thérèse Champagne

Jean-Guy Charbonneau

Denise Doiron and Denis Charest

Murielle Charlebois

André Charpentier

Pierre Marc Charron, CPA, CMA

Andrée Robert and Jacques Chartrand

Chasse-Neige

Denis Chaurette

Chidaca International Inc.

Angela Chirinian

Samuel Chretien

Chubb Insurance Company of Canada

Joseph Cianci

Sophie Clermont

Virginie Cléroux

Clinique De Dermatologie Tousignant Inc.

Clinique dentaire Laflamme et Leblanc Inc.

Clinique Dentaire Pierre Mayrand

Clinique d'Ergothérapie de Repentigny (1994) Inc.

Clinique D'Orthodontie Dr. Frédéric Lavoie

Daniel Cloutier

Stéphanie Cloutier

Club optimiste St-François de Laval inc.

Club Piscine CPPQ inc.

Club Sociale Toscano Inc.

Club Zahlé Montréal

Grégory Cohen

Sam Cohen Scali

Colacem Spa Et Colacem Canada Inc.

Fundraising in honour of Rébecca

Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf

Collège Letendre

Andrée and John Collyer

Peter Comito

Complexes Funéraires Yves Légaré

Samuel Comtois

Congrégation des Soeurs de Notre-Dame du Saint-Rosaire

Consortium M.R. Canada Ltée

Construction et Rénovation GSL inc.

Construction Lorac Inc.

Construction Mario Rainville inc.

Construction Pentian

Construction Vergo inc.

Paul-Émile Cormier

Corporation Financière Mackenzie

Madeleine Corriveau Jutras and Clément Jutras

Cristina Costa

Diane Coté

COTE 100 Inc.

Steve Courey

Lucie Morin and Robert Courteau Foundation

Roland Cousineau

Simon Coutu

Julie Couture

Marie-France Craig

Création Vanaelle

Jean Crépeau

Laurence Cromp-Lapierre

Nicolas Croteau

J.V. Raymond Cyr

-D-

Sylvain Dagenais

Luigi Dalle Nogare

Amélie Damphousse

Dandurand

Yves Dansereau and Nathalie Bélanger Dansereau

Louis Daubois

Davola Holdings Inc

Dbmd inc.

-d-

André de Bellefeuille

-D-

Deans Knight Capital Management

Jean-Daniel Debkoski

Claude Decelles

Sophie Decorwin

Yasmine Defouni

Dr. Johnny Deladoey and Elisabeth Fort

Delmar International Inc.

Delmonaco

Robert Delorme

René Delsanne

Thérèse Demers

Denise Dériger

Armand Des Rosiers

Pierre Desautels

Jean-Guy Deschambault

Albert Deschamps

Pierre-Charles Deschênes

Sylvain Desgagnés

Nicole Desjarlais Bibeau

Michel Deslauriers

Claude Deslongchamps

Hélène Despatis

Martin Desrochers

Claude Desroches

Marie Desrosiers

Développement professionnel continu

Devencore Ltd.

Raymonde Devost

Roberto Di Chiara*

Eugenio Di Nardo

Marziella Di Penna

Giovanni Di Schiavi

Diageo Approvisionnement Mondial

Jean-Philippe Dion

Thérèse Dion Provencher

Jean Dionne

Pierre Diotte

Divertissements Tomoe S.E.N.C.

Youcef Djait

Ghenima Djellout

Stephan Dolarian

Marc Dorion

Gisèle Doucet

Georges J. Dourte

Patrick Doyle

Dr Aline Roy Inc.

Dr Marc Ménard inc.

Dr. G. Maharajh Medicine Professional Corporation

Dr. René Caissie Maxillofacial Inc.

Jean-Philippe Drolet

Jacques Drouin

Nicola D'Souza

Robert Dubé

Yves Dubeau

Valérie Duchesne

Steve G. Dugas

Céline Dumais-Goulet

DR Paul Duranceau

Marianne Durand

Duro Dyne Canada Inc.

Marc Durocher

François V. Dussault

Andrew Dutkewych

Carmen Duval

Frieda Dym

Dynamic Funds

-E-

Comité UNESCO - École Atelier

École Lajoie C.S. Marguerite-Bourgeoys' Christmas Market

École Notre-Dame du Mont-Carmel

Genesis Elementery fundraising activity

École primaire Île-des-Soeurs

École Secondaire François-Williams fundraising activity

Vente de Saint-Valentin de l'école Sophie-Barat

Eight Capital

Ahmed Zaki El Haffaf

Joseph El-Achkar

Elasto Proxy Inc.

Ziad El-Chaar

Électrique Perfection Inc.

Benjamin Elemond

Gatto Elio

Elite Cardiology Group Inc.

Projet de 5e année à l'école Val-des-Ormes

Robert Emer

Benoit Emery

Entreprise Greenfield Global Québec

Collecte de fonds des entreprises de Pavage et de Jardinage Sabatino Inc.

Les Entreprises Victor et François Inc.

Entretien Gracia Gauthier

Entretien Ménager Freshnet

Épilepsie Montréal Métropolitain

Espace Nord Inc.

George Evangeliou

Eva-Photo

Silvain Evoy

-F-

Melina Falletta

Yves Fallu

Familiprix Extra - Jean-François Lafrance

Zaccardo Family

Faucher Industries

Dr. Martine Favreau

Felton & Associates Insurance Inc.

John D. Fenwick

Fermes Farnham ltée - Farhnam Farms ltd.

Sophie Fernandes

Saverio Ferrara

Robert Ferron

Carol Fiedler and Claude Thérien

Les Filles d'Isabelle de Boucherville - Cercle Mgr Poissant #1025

Filles d'Isabelle de Gaspé #999

Francis Fillion

Sean Finn

Michael Finnerty

First Trust Canada

Pierre Fiset

Haley Fishman

Angelène Fleurant

Flocor Inc.

Diane Benoît and Steve Foley, CFA

Fondation ACTIV

Fondation Bergeron-Jetté

Fondation Compagnom

Boileau Family

Fondation Denise Dagenais

Fondation des Arméniens d'Égypte Inc.

Fondation du Grand Montréal

Edward Assh Foundation

Groupe AGF Foundation

Fondation Martin Matte

Fondation St-Hubert

Fonds de bienfaisance des employés de Rheinmetall Canada

Solidarity Fund QFL

Fonds Espoir

Fonds Fondation Famille Moreault à la Fondation du Grand Montréal

Fonds Fondation Pierre Chamberland

Fonds Immobilier De Solidarité Ftq

Sylvain Fontenelle

George Downing Drilling Limited

Dr. Baudonin Forgeot D'Arc

Yvon Forget

Philippe Fortier

Alain Fortin

Robin Fournel

Myriam Fournier

Dr. Julie Franc-Guimond

Thérèse Francoeur

Francis Frappier

William Freedin

Friperie Chez Marie 4 Poches

Philippe Frizon

Fuel Transport Inc.

Michele Furino

Fx Innovation

-G-

Jean-Sébastien Gagné

Michel Gagnon

Pierre Gamelin

Pierre Garand

Garry Garcin

Garderie Les Minous De Mamie

Roland Gauthier

Josée Gauthier Tétrault

Dr. Jean Gauvin

Fouad Geara

Claudette Gélinas

Sarah Gendron

Génération Spas 2000 inc.

Marie-France Genest

Gens De Caraquet Généreux

Alfonso Gentile & Family

Marie-France Geoffroy

Maxime-Jean Gérin

Gestion André Waechter Inc.

Gestion Bellerive

FONDS de solidarité FTQ - Active Management

Gestion Fonds XPND Sec

Gestion Immobiliere Gm

Sana Ghani

Marc Ghobriel

Pierre Giguère

Monique Gingras

Tamara Girard

Doctor Gilles R. Girouard

Florence Glinka

Charles-Antoine Gobeil

Godefroy Alain Cardinal M.D. Inc.

Vincent Godin

Adam Goldberg

Christian Gonthier

Dr. Émilie Goodyear

Gorski Group Ltd

Christopher Goscha

André Goulet

Gouvernement du Canada - Santé Canada

Jean Gravel

Great-West Life

Luc Grégoire

Sarah Grenier Darveau

Sylvio Grifo

Rénald Grondin

Grossesse Dépannage

ADF Group Inc.

Groupe Artea inc.

Groupe Geyser Inc.

Intersand Canada Inc.

Groupe Julmat Inc.

Groupe Millésime

Groupe MMO Inc. / Vast-Auto Distribution Ltée

GS Douville

Guardian Capital

Richard Guay

Laurette Guay Robillard

Grant Guèvremont

Jean-Nicolas Guillemette

Daniel Guindon

Gymrep

Gymxtra

-H-

Robert Hachey

Khelil Hafiz

Patrick Hally

Josée Hamel

Michel Hamelin

Eric Hamid

Fady Hammal

Yves Harel

Lorraine Hartmann

Frédéric Harvey

Gaila Haynes

Martin Healey

Richard Hébert

Pierre Hélie

Holmested & Associés LLP

John Hoolahan

Sylvie Hotte

Vincent Houle

Najlaa Houssaini

Anne-Marie Hubert

Dr. Lynda Hudon

Claudie Hugueney

Daniel Hurtubise

Richard Hylands

-I-

Pietro Iannicca

Icar Karting

Daniel Imbeault

Immobilier Carbonleo inc.

Industries Vanier

Philippe Ingham

Institut Soeurs de l'Immaculée

Insulet Canada Corporation

Investissements Eliwillden Inc

-J-

J. B. Donnelly Barrister & Solicitor

J. Chalhoub Holdings Ltd.

Yvon Jacques

Marian Jakubowicz

Abdelmajid Jamaleddine

Vanessa Jasmin-Lortie

JCB Entrepreneurs Généraux inc.

Ride de moto de Jérôme Mouton

Andrée Jobidon Labrecque

Jodabe & Les Griffés Inc

Joëlle Fragasso-Marquis MD Inc.

François Jolicoeur

JPS Logistique Inc

-K-

K+S Windsor Salt Ltd.

George Kalantzis

John and Caroline Kalaydjian

Élodie-Jeanne Kalisz

Alain Kamel and Mariella Lo Papa

W. Kassouf

Adel Kauzman

Amir Assad Keynia

Jawdat Khawam

Kinatex Sport Physio

Marlene and Joel King

Kounde Tognide Elisabeth

Krocean Society (Dioscouri)

Kruger Inc. - Ville LaSalle

Kruger Trois-Rivières S.E.C.

Peter Kruyt

-L-

La Compagnie Moruzzi Limitée

La Fondation Luigi Liberatore

La Ronde - Un parc Six Flags

La Ruée

Nathalie Labelle

Robert Laberge

Francis Labonté

Denis Labrèche

Marc Labrosse

François-Xavier Lacasse

Marcel Lacelle

François Lachance

Daniel Lachapelle

Fabienne Lacoste

Benoît Lacoste Bienvenue

Mikael Laferrière

André Lagacé

Jacques Lajoie

Patrice Lalande

Lalcom Inc.

Jules Laliberté

Sébastien Lalonde

Jacques Lalumière

Dr. Yoan Lamarche

Alexandre Lamarre

Caroline Lambert

Sophie Lamonde

Paule Lamontagne

Gilles Langevin

Lucie Langlois

Sylvie Laniel

Yves Lanthier

Jacques Laparé

Étienne Lapierre

Francine Laplante

Sophie Laplante

Daniel Larivée

Céline Larocque

Jacques Larose

Jacques Larouche

Giocchino Latino

Maxime Latreille

Roger Lattaro

Yves Lauzon

Michel Laverdière

Lavery Avocats

Michel Lavigne

Serge Lavoie

Jeannette Lazure

Tien Tai Lê

Le Groupe Experts Conseils P.M. Inc.

Alexandre Le May

Le Parfumier

Le Pavage Royal City Inc.

Sylvain Lebel

Suzanne Leblanc

Pascal Leclaire

Paul-André Leduc

Yvon Lefebvre

Jacques Lefort

Yvon Legault

Amélie Léger

Elphège Lemay

Pierre Lemelin

Maxime Lemieux

Angèle Lemire

Jacques Lépine

Philippe Leroy

Les Acadiens en Ville

PROMA

Les Aliments Volta

Les Cafés RGC inc.

Les Chirurgiens Cardiaques & Associes S.E.N.C.

Les Entreprises Extincto Inc.

Les marchés d'aliments naturels TAU

Les Productions Daniel Blondin

Les Propriétés Marie Lafontaine Inc

Les Volailles & Gibiers Fernando Ferrarelli

Pierre Lesage-F.B.N.

Germain Lévesque

François-Michel L'Heureux

Luigi Liberatore

Lipari Demenagement & Entreposage Ltee

Louis Lizotte

Logistec

Yvon Loiselle

Mohamed Nabil Lokbani

André Longtin

Richard Lord

Richard Lortie

Didier Lucien

-M-

Mackenzie Investments

Epicerie Arpin et Fils Inc. St-Ours

Sylvain Mailhot

Maison Mamie Clafoutis

Yolanda Mancini

Saliha Mansouri

Marché Robert Tellier (1990) Inc.

Adelina Marchica

Josette Marcil

Serge Marcouiller

Rémi Marcoux

Linda and Guy Marier

Sebastiani Maris

Christopher Marquis

Roberto Marrocco

Guy P. Martel

Martel & Martel

André Martineau

Dr. Monia Marzouki

David Massé

Philippe Masson and William Déziel

Nathalie Maurer

Emmanuel Mavroudis

Bernard Antoine Mayer

Maze'N'Games

Perry Mazzanti

Dr. Martha L. McKinney

Douglas Norman McRae

Mead Johnson Nutritionals

Mécanique A.O.

Medtronic of Canada Ltd

Rashid Family

Jonathan Melmed

Pierre Meloche Family

Vincent Ménard

Lisette Mercille

François Michaud

Michel Hardy Architecte Inc.

Le Petit Sourir de Rémi

Dr. Marie-Claude Miron

Mission Sourires d'Afrique

Yannick Mivsek

Mo-Dern Construction

Giovanni Molinaro

Dick Molloy

Sylvain Mongrain

Lise Montpetit

Montréal Comiccon (Major Comics)

The Jean C. Monty Family

Iyad Morcos

Mireille Morency-Lay

Brian Morse

Murex North America Inc.

Myalgic Encephalomyelitis of Victoria Association (M.E.V.A.)

-N-

Roland Nadeau

Henri Nahabedian

Défilé de l'Espoir

Keyvan Nassiry

Virgile Nauton

Navedco Consruction Inc.

Mayka Ndefi

Nexia Friedman

Jelena Neylan

NFOE et associés architectes

Dr. Thanh H. Ngo

Tu Anh Anne Nguyen

Nguyen Phi Restaurant

Harold Nickerson

Christine Reux and Pierre Nollet

Andrée-Anne Normand

Gaétane Normandin

-O-

Ogilvy Commonhealth

François Olivier

Gerardus M. Olsthoorn

ONCAP Management Partners LP

Opal-Rt Technologies Inc.

Orange Theory Fitness (TMR)

Bradley Osterman

Serge Ostiguy

Claudine Otis

Marco Ottoni

Geneviève Ouellet

Marie-Chantal Ouellette

Oxford Properties Group

-P-

PAAJE Marketing and Sales inc.

Pace Savings & Credit Union

Cyril Paciullo

Guy Painchaud

Hameed Panju

Véronique Papineau

Papineau Avocats inc.

Francine Paquette

Robert Paquin

Marc Paradis

Frédéric Paré

Réal Parent

Jacques Parisien

Park Avenue Volkswagen

Jacques Patenaude

Marie-Michelle Pathy

Groupe Lafrance Inc.

Normand Payette

Simon-Pierre Péladeau

Frédérik Pelaez

Pelican International Inc.

Famille Pelland

Michel Pellerin

Guy Pelletier

Pembroke Managment

Katia Penserini

Claire Pépin

Roger Perrault

Dr. Gilles Perreault

Nicole Perron

Tommy Perrotta

Manon Peterkin

Ha-Vy Phan

Photo Dream Booth Inc.

Marc Piché

Lise Picotte

Marguerite Pierre

Julien Pillot

Pimco Canada Corp.

Pizzeria NO.900 - Centropolis

Plan-It Construction Inc

Marcel Plante

Frantz Plesimond

Pierre Plourde

Dr. Nancy Poirier

Suzanne Poisson

Inès Pontiroli

Portugues Canadian Road Riders Association

Poso Plus

Frédéric Poulin

André Pratte

Richard Prégent

Angela Price

Kalliopi Primbas

Productions K

Productions Lynda Thalie

Gala Circuit

Theo Prokos

Danielle Proulx David

Marc Provost

Publicis Canada Inc.*

Publicité Sauvage

Gaspar Pupo Diaz

PUR Vodka

PVH Foundation

-Q-

Louise Quenneville-Tétreault

Marc-André Quesnel

Quincaillerie Piette Enr.

-R-

R. Pinsonneault & Fils Ltée

Gilles Racicot

Louis Racine

Philippe Rainville

Randstad

Delores Ranglin

Philippe Raymond

RD-ST Inc.

Recochem Inc.

Gilles Regazzoni / Muriel Draoui

Lucie Rémillard

Jean-Guy Renaud

Restaurant Garde Manger

Restaurant Lyla

Restaurant Tamaki Saint-Jérôme

Rexel Amérique du Nord inc.

Myriam Rhéaume

Danielle Richer

Eleni Riga

Carolina Rinfret

Claude Rioux

Martine Rivard

Alexis Rivest

Marc Roberge

Alain Robillard

Yvon Rochette

Rochette - Vezina IGA

Alexis Rochette-Gratton

Scott Rodger

Rodimax Inc.

Rogers Communications Inc.

André Rondeau

Béatrice Roquet

Colette Rouleau

Myriam B. Rousseau

Louise Rousselle Trottier

Catherine Rowe and John Di Gironimo

Nathalie Roy

Michèle Rozon

RPA Inc.

Rustica Food Inc.

Erik Ryan

-S-

Mélissa Saber and Olivier Tardif

Simba Sabourin

Sylvie Sahyoun

Najat Saidi

Kelly Salvador Faria

Dr. Yvan Samson

William Samson-Doel

Gilbert Sanche

Sandra Binette Courtier Inc.

Stanley Sanon

Lyne Santerre

Andrée Sauvé

Pierre-Paul Savoie

Michael Sayig

Salvatore Scalia

Schluter-Systems Canada Inc.

Sectus Technologies Inc.

Sécurité Polygon Inc.

Olivier Séguin

Elsa Serafin

Serico

Sérigraphie Concept Inc.

Group Caisse Signature Service

Services Juridiques Aking Inc.

Paul J. Setlakwe

Perry Shak

Catherine Sharp

Michael Shatilla

Pharmaprix Life Foundation

Sid Lee Architecture

Silver Star Montreal

Marcel Simard

Leon Simon

Maxim Simoneau

Simpkin/Ainsworth inc.

Navjot Singh

Anick Sivret

Skylink Voyages Inc.

Jean-Louis Smith

Société des Sciences Vasculaires du Québec

Société en commandite Services S & E

Sogest Construction Inc.

Sojag inc.

Solotech Quebec Inc.

Soniplastics Inc.

Souris Mini, Vêtements pour enfants

George Spiridakis

Ariane St John

Marc-Olivier St-Aubin

Louis-Georges Ste-Marie

Dr. Irena Stikarovska

Gilberte St-Jacques

Paul St-Michel

Patrick St-Pierre

Superanimalerie en fête

SushiGo Plateau

Hugh Sutcliffe

Sweibel Novek L.L.P.

Marie-Ange Sylvestre

Syndicat des Métallos Local 7493

-T-

Aboubacar Tabouré

Eric Taillon

Christian Talbot

Howard Tanzer

Tapis National

Jacinthe Tardif

Louis Tassé

Tec Energy

Teranga Gold Corporation

Julien Terrier

Sébastien Tessier and Sonia Verreault

Alexandre Thabet

The Grunt Club Inc.

The Irving Ludmer Family Foundation

The McHugh Group Inc.

The Moe Levin Family Foundation

The Northern Trust Company - Canada

Frédéric Theoret

Marie-Ève Théorêt

Robert Thériault

Clement Thibault

J. Robert Thibodeau

Serge Thiboutot

Robert Thiel

Run of Timothy Daviau

Paola Tiranardi

Tla Architectes

Tmr Executive Hockey League

Hoc-Can To and Quach Tuly NGO

Jonathan Tobianah

Eftichios Tomadakis

Bradley Toogood

Total Logistics Inc.

André Toupin

Jacqueline Tousignant

Karine Trak

Len Tran

Transat A.T. Inc.

Transport Gariepy Canada Inc

Michel Tremblay

Ms. Claude Lebel and Mr. Terry Tretiak

Trio Orange

Triple D Distribution

Trudell Medical International

Claude Turcot

Maxime Turcotte

Adam Turner

Dr. Sophie Turpin

-U-

Ubisoft Entertainment Inc.

UCB Canada Inc.

Uniboard Canada Inc.

University of Toronto

University of Toronto first aid society

Urgence Marine Inc.

Jose Ursua

Giant Factories Inc.

-V-

Serge Vachon

Lucie Vaillancourt

Nicole Vallée

Alain Van Themsche

Stella Vassallo

Sonia Veillette

Ventilabec Inc.

Victor Frobisher fundraising

Mario Viglione

Pierre Vigneault

Julie Vignola

Mélanie Viguié-Bilodeau

Sainte-Julie Municipality - employee donations

Dr. Matthieu Vincent

Sandrine Vinet

Cyrille Vittecoq

Dr. Thuy-Tien Vo

-W-

Walter Surface Technologies International

Jean Walusinski

Guanzhou Wang

Simon Wattiez-Duchesne

Dale Weil

Dr. Rochelle Winikoff

-X-

XCCommerce

-Y-

Li Ko Yen

Solara Younger

-Z-

André Zakrzewski

Zakuta Family Foundation

André Zanga

Nelson Zibreira

Antony Zonato

Our insping young philanthropists

Young Leaders Circle

Executive Committee 2019-2020
Co-Chairs

Catherine Sharp

Chloé Teasdale

Executive Committee

Stéphanie Bergot

Julie Boisvenue

Virginie Cléroux

Kasandra Côté

Nicolas Croteau

Véronique Déry

Stéphanie Laberge

Anne-Sophie Laframboise

Marc-André Nantais

Sainte-Justine’s Ball
Co-Chairs

Véronique Déry

Stéphanie Laberge

Organizing Committee

Keigan Ashall

Sabrina Bédard

Caroline Boulay

Julie Charbonneau

Victor Charlebois

Laurence Cromp-Lapierre

Maude Daoust

Roméo Di Liello-Roberge

Mike Furino, CA, CPA

Chloé Gascon

François Jacques-Cantin

Karine Liang Marcoux

Audrey Miville

Oanh Nguyen

Julie Pinsonneault

Jean-Philippe Samson

Éric Santerre

Nicolas Schulman

Catherine Vachon

Justine Voyer

Ambassadors

Ima

Alexandre Champagne

Eliane Charbonneau

Debby Doktorczyk

Dre. Laurence Ducharme-Crevier

Anne-Lovely Étienne

Marjolaine Ferron

Gabrielle Fontaine

Abeille Gélinas

Élodie Grenier

Patrice Groleau

Sarah Laroche

Sophie Montminy

Léonie Pelletier

Jean-François C. Pronovost

Julie Ringuette

Kimberley Sullivan

Alexandre Turcotte

Spokesperson and animator

Francisco Randez

Urban Duathlon
Co-Chairs

Kasandra Côté

Marc-André Nantais

Organizing Committee

Alexie Amyotte

Joanie Babin

Jean Baram, CFA

Jean-Yves Beaudoin

Alexie Bergeron

Jérémy Christian

Hélèna Gagné

Sébastien Grenache

Kevin Labrecque

Mathieu Lapointe

Michèle Lefaivre

Mélissa Martin

Shoushan Mercier

Charlène Plante

Jean-François Raymond

Thomas Régnier

Vincent Ricard

Patrick Robert

Madeleine Roussel

Alain Soussan

Chloé Teasdale

Spokesperson and animator

Mathieu Roy

Winter Triathlon
Co-Chairs

Virginie Cléroux

Nicolas Croteau

Organizing Committee

Véronique Bérubé

Frédérique Bovet

Caroline Des Rosiers

Jean-Marc Dupont

Louis-Charles Filiatrault

Claudia Gourde

Vanessa Jasmin-Lortie

Stéphanie Limoges Ratté

Laura-Michelle Marcogliese

Julien Michaud

Cédrik Paquin-Henri

Catherine Sharp

Harman Sihota

Jérémie Ste-Marie

Christopher Tossounian

Amélie Viot

Spokesperson and animators

Sébastien Benoit

Julie du Page

Mathieu Roy

Our warmest thanks to all the partners and sponsors who have contributed to the success of each and every one of the Sainte-Justine Circle’s events this year.
Presented by

National Bank

Intact Financial Corporation

Principal Partners

Bloomberg L.P.

Montréal Exchange

Ivanhoé Cambridge Inc.

KPMG LLP

Park Avenue Audi

Stikeman Elliott LLP

TSX Inc.

Major Partners

Axium Infrastructure Inc.

BCF LLP

Béton Concept AM

BFL Canada

Innocap Investment Management Inc.

ADF Group Inc.

Jarislowsky, Fraser Limited

P & R Desjardins Construction Inc.

Segic

Goods and Services Sponsors

Air Canada Foundation

Bombardier Recreational Products Inc.

Caffè Fantini

CCM Hockey

Club de golf Rosemère

The Montreal Alouettes

Coca-Cola Canada Bottling Limited

Courchesne Larose Ltd and the Routhier Family

Igloofest

Importations Piu Che Dolci

ROY.

Mansfield Athletic Club

Manulife Financial

Plaisirs Gastronomiques

Ristorante Beatrice

Bixi-Montréal

Solotech Quebec Inc.

Sud Ouest

VIA Rail Canada Inc.

Ville de Montreal - Borough Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie

The Sainte-Justine Private Schools Youth Challenge

Steering Committee
Chair

Luc Plante

Organizing Committee

Geneviève Beauvais

Marie-Claude Bénard

Dominic Blanchette

Pierre Carle

Patrice Daoust

Julie Dubois

Catherine Martin

Mark Passaretti

Nancy Pharand

David Poulin

Myriam Stephens

Lotfi Tazi

Honourary lifetime patrons

Dr. Evelyne Ally

Dr. Michael Antony Arsenault

Dr. Miriam H. Beauchamp

Dr. Marianne Beaudin Ouimet

Marie-Gabrielle Delisle

Dr. Evelyne D. Trottier

Dr. Guillaume Emériaud

Dr. Catherine Ann Farrell

Dr. Jocelyn Gravel

Dr. Anne-Marie Houle

Dr. Marie-Lyne Nault

Dr. Dickens St-Vil

Lucie Thibault

Ambassadors

Laurence Baervoets Laplante

Antoine Bombardier

Djammy Charles

Gabriel Gaudreault

Olivier Leblanc

Raphaële Maltais

Emmanuel Mavridakis

Spokespersons

Chloé Dufour-Lapointe

Justine Dufour-Lapointe

Maxime Dufour-Lapointe

Participating schools

Académie François-Labelle

Académie Louis-Pasteur

Centre Académique de Lanaudière

Centre Académique Fournier

Collège Beaubois

Collège Charles-Lemoyne - Campus Longueuil

Collège Charles-Lemoyne - Campus Ville de Sainte-Catherine

Collège Citoyen

Collège D'Anjou

Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert - Pavillon Durocher

Collège Durocher Saint-Lambert - Pavillon Saint-Lambert

Collège Jean de la Mennais

Collège Jean-de-Brébeuf

Collège Letendre

Collège Mont-Royal

Collège Notre-Dame

Collège Notre-Dame-de-Lourdes

Collège Regina Assumpta

Collège Saint-Maurice

Collège Saint-Paul

Collège Saint-Sacrement

Collège Stanislas de Montréal

Collège Trinité

École Buissonnière Inc.

École Saint-Joseph (1985) inc.

École Sainte-Anne

École Trilingue Vision Saint-Jean

École Vision Trilingue Varennes

Externat Mont-Jésus-Marie

Externat Sacré-Coeur

Pensionnat du Saint-Nom-de-Marie

Pensionnat Notre-Dame-des-Anges

Villa Sainte-Marcelline

Our Faithful Annual Campaign Donors

The Cachou Tournament for Sainte-Justine

Honorary Chair

Éric Richer La Flèche

Organizing Committee
Chair

Jean Novak

Members

Nicolas Bélanger

Caroline Biron

Carlos Ferreira

The Honourable Michael M Fortier, PC

Charles Guay

Charles Nadeau

France-Éliane Nolet

Rémi Racine

Michael Ross

Pierre-Olivier Simard

The CHU Sainte-Justine Foundation would like to thank all the participants and donors who generously contributed to the success of the Cachou Tournament for Sainte-Justine.
Sponsors

National Bank

Bell Canada

BMO Financial Group

Bombardier Inc.

CAE Inc.

Le Groupe de Sécurité Garda inc.

Metro Inc.

Québecor

SNC-LAVALIN

TD Bank Financial Group

Honorary Patrons

Audi

BCF LLP

CIBC Bank

Courchesne Larose Ltd and the Routhier Family

Ernst & Young

KPMG LLP

L'Oréal Canada

Norton Rose Fulbright

Pomerleau

Power Corporation of Canada

RONA Foundation

Good and Services Donors

Krispy Kernels

Audi

Alain Bédard

Behaviour Interactive inc.

Cabot Links Golf Course

Les Clefs d'Or de Montréal

Coca-Cola Canada Bottling Limited

Courchesne Larose Ltd and the Routhier Family

Claude Dolbec, Photographe

Johanne Doyon

Ferreira Café

Air Canada Foundation

Richard Gagnon and Diane Fontaine

Daniel Lalonde

PBSC Urban Solutions Inc.

PGA National Resort & Spa

Pomerleau

Sonav inc.

Sainte-Justine’s Tree of Lights

Official Broadcaster

Rythme FM, a Cogeco Diffusion Station

Principal Partner

Metro Inc.

Media Partner

MAtv

Quebecor

The Beat 92.5

Verizon Media

Corporate Partners / Sponsors

MEGA™, part of the Mattel® family

Vidéotron

Cogeco Inc.

Collaborating Partners 

Aléas Films

CINÉPOOL Inc.

Guay Inc.

Jean Vital Films

La Majeure

Marï Photographe

Mathieu Lefrançois-Gauvreau

Mels Studios et Postproduction S.E.N.C.

MTL Grandé

Post-Moderne

Mois des Câlins de Sainte-Justine

Presented by

Jean Coutu Group (PJC) Inc.

Principal Partner

Clarins Canada

Official Broadcaster

Rythme FM, a Cogeco Diffusion Station

Media Partner

Québecor

Our CHU Sainte-Justine’s Dedicated Colleagues

Academic funds – Donations from our doctors

Bourses de Fellowship en soins intensifs pédiatriques

Fonds académique André Lamarre, Service de pneumologie

Fonds académique de cardiologie

Fonds académique de microbiologie et immunologie

Fonds académique d'endocrinologie

Fonds académique des maladies infectieuses

Fonds académique du Département d'anesthésie

Fonds académique du Département de chirurgie du CHU Sainte-Justine

Fonds académique du Département de gynécologie-obstétrique

Fonds académique du Département de psychiatrie

Fonds académique du Département d'ophtalmologie

Fonds académique du Service de médecine physique et de réadaptation

Fonds académique du Service chirurgie générale pédiatrique

Fonds académique du Service de dermatologie

Fonds académique du Service de gastro

Fonds académique du Service de néonatalogie

Fonds académique du Service de neurochirurgie

Fonds académique du Service d'hématologie-oncologie

Fonds académique Benoit Morin, Service d'orthopédie

Fonds académique du Service d'oto-rhino-laryngologie

Fonds académique en dentisterie pédiatrique

Fonds académique en imagerie médicale

Fonds académique en urgentologie

Fonds académique Guy Geoffroy, Service de neurologie

Fonds académique Irma-LeVasseur, Département de pédiatrie

Fonds académique Louis Dallaire pour le développement de la génétique

Fonds académique Thierry Bonnin, Service pédiatrie générale

Fonds pour l'amélioration de la santé de la mère et de l'enfant en Haïti

Fonds scientifique pour la recherche du Service des Soins Intensifs Pédiatriques du CHU Sainte-Justine

Banque Scotia Charity Challenge Teams

Asthme

Atrésie de l'œsophage

Ben voyons

BénéClic

Celina Heart Warrior

Centre Circuit

Chirurgie Pédiatrique

CIME

CIRENE

CITCA

Clinique CITO

Clinique de fibrose kystique - CHU Sainte-Justine

Communications CHUSJ

Construction COACH

Courtiers Immobiliers

CRI

CRME - Hébergment

Défi Famille

Dermatologie

Dream Big

Emmett Heart Warrior

Enviroplast

Équipe 56 k

Équipe Ambulatoire Hémato-Onco

Équipe Génétique Médicale

Équipe Heart Lovers

Équipe Mère-Enfant

Équipe PSIC

Équipe Scotia Mcloed

Équipe SIP

Espace Transition

Fémurs en folie

Fondation CHU Sainte-Justine

Fonds Maélie

GRC-SIP

Green Dot Runners

Grossesse Dépannage

Hacking Health

Happy Feet

Heart Mom

Jantchoulab

La Guerrière

Le ventolin ne guérit pas tout

Lélé Lionne

Les Canassons

Les courailleux

Les efFOIEyables

Les licornes

Les mémorables

Les ocystosprint

Les Pepitos

Les P'tits Poiriers

Les p'tits Rail

Les soeurs maléfiques

Les supers A

Les Twizzlerz

Metric Empire

Mon Défi : Les MICI

Néonatalogie

Néonatalogie PAF

Neurochirurgie

Neurotrauma CRME

Ophtalmologie

Ordre des ingénieurs du Qc

Ortho

Paré à Partir!

Pour l'amour des enfants

Projet Jamélio

Sainte-Justine au coeur du Monde

Science Infirmière Université de Sherbrooke

SSMU

Summerhill gang

Syndrome 49 XXXXY

The Rocket

Thomas et ses drôle de dames

Uniprix Serge Parent

Urgence

Urologie

Violette

Zack

Our Foward-Looking Donors

Legacy funds

Chaire J.A. DeSève en nutrition

Fonds Maëlle Adenot

Fonds Nussia & André Aisenstadt

Fonds de recherche Cécile Bissonnette

Fonds Boizard en recherche

Fonds Pierrette et Simone Champoux

Fonds Espoir Joanna Comtois

Fonds Irène Filiatrault en médecine de l'adolescence

Fonds Brigitte Bournival et Benoit Poitras

Fonds Danielle Richer

Fonds Fernande and Claude-Lise Richer

Fonds hommage Gaétan Massicotte

Fonds hommage Roger Poirier

Fonds Jacques Lacroix

Fonds Claudette Hachez

Fonds Michel Kabrita

Fonds Shérine Khalil

Fonds François Armand Mathieu

Fonds Max Marcus Schwartz

Girafund

The Barbara Godwin Jones Memorial Fund

The Hilda Ruth Wynne Endowment Fund

Charitable bequests

The Estate of Marcel Beaudry

The Estate of Denise Belleau Trudel

The Estate of Lise Bellerose

The Estate of Léo Bunet

The Estate of Lauréanne Carrier

The Estate of Maire-Thérèse Chabot

The Estate of Gertrude Chanel

The Estate of Gisèle Charlebois

The Estate of Lionel Charron

The Estate of Charlotte Chevrier

The Estate of Marie-Josée Chrétien

The Estate of Irène Cléroux

The Estate of Suzanne Coallier

The Estate of Gabriel Cyrenne

The Estate of Gerald Daoussis

The Estate of Léo Delisle

The Estate of Jean G. Desjardins

The Estate of Thérèse Dubois

The Estate of Thérèse Dugas

The Estate of Fleurette Gagné

The Estate of Cécile Gauthier

The Estate of Paul-Émile Giguère

The Estate of Annette Giroux

The Estate of Jacqueline V. Gosselin

The Estate of Jeanne Guilbert Etienne

The Estate of Noëlla Guillette

The Estate of Roger Labonville

The Estate of Roland Lafleur

The Estate of Marthe Lafortune

The Estate of Guy Lambert

The Estate of Charles Landreville

The Estate of Adolphe Langlois

The Estate of Gertrude Lanoue

The Estate of Lucienne Le Blanc

The Estate of Jocelyn Lessard

The Estate of Monique Meunier

The Estate of Jacques Nadeau

The Estate of Marcel Poirier

The Estate of Maurice Poulin

The Estate of Danielle Rivard

Fonds Yvon Roy à la Fondation du Grand Montréal

The Estate of Ruth Schneider

The Estate of Marianna St-Jean

The Estate of John Oliver Teel

The Estate of Jean-Maurice Tremblay

The Estate of Sylvie Trocmé

The Estate of André Trudeau

Commitments for the Future

Lise Alepins and Normand Alepins

Michelle Allard

Vicente Amati Calderon and Karine Paradis

Carolyn Amero

Yolande Amyot and Pierre Payette

Ghislaine Annibalini

Jacques Audet

Sophie Baillargeon

Jean-Paul Beauchesne

Rita Beauregard

Martin Beausoleil

Simon Bédard

Guy Bélair

Christine Bélanger

Serge Bélisle

Claudette Benoit

Jacqueline B. and Claude Bergeron

Marlène Bérubé

Robert Blain and Hélène Sabourin

Claudette Blais

Jeannette Duranleau and André Blanchard

Sophie Blouin

Fernande Boisclair

Lucie and Pierre Boivin O.C., C.Q.

Madame Marlène Bouchard

Michelle and Raymond Boucher

Renée Bourgeois

Édith Bouthillette

Suzanne Boutin

Yvon Boyer

Sylvie Brisson

Danielle Brown

Louise Brunet

Denise and Jean-Maurice Burelle

Ghislaine Castagner Carrière and Jacques Carrière

Louise Champoux-Paillé and Louis Paillé

Rachel Chapdelaine

Pierre Marc Charron, CPA, CMA

Liette Chartrand

Monique and Guy Cherpillod

Gilbert Choquette

Denyse Chouinard Ravary

I. Contant

Fleurette Corbeil-Duchesne

Madeleine Corriveau Jutras and Clément Jutras

Pierre Cossette

Jean-Marie Cosson

The Dion-Côté Family

Léa Coutu Jeansonne

Hélène Crôteau

Sylvie Dafonséca and Gaston Proulx

Raymond Dault

Michel Decelles

Michel Demers

Raymonde Denault

Mario Denis

Ginette Desautels

Pierre Desroches, A.V.C.

Michel Devault

Benoit Dion

Suzanne Douville, CPA, CA

Carol Drolet

Martine Dubé

Dr. Jacques Charles Ducharme

Guy Duchesne

Claire Boivin and Camille Dugré

Annie Dumont and Kevin Desgroseilliers

France-Élaine Duranceau and Luc Bernier

Diane Fabi

Sylvie Lizotte and Martin Fecteau

Pascal Forget

André Fortin

Jean-Guy Foucreault

Guy Froment

Jean Fuschino

Lucie Gagné and Alain Parent

Nathalie Gagnon

René Gallant

Réjane Garceau

Micheline Duranleau and Germain Gaucher

Lyse Gaudette

Sylvie Gaumond

Marc Gauthier

Mariette Gélinas

Marie Béliveau and Pierre Genest

Marie-France Geoffroy

Louis Girard and Lucie Dolbec

Nicole Girard Laberge

Normand Godin

Francine Martel and Yvon Goyette

Michel Houle, c.g.a.

Nicole Jobin

Shahira and Magdi Khalil

Guy-Renaud Kirouac

Denise La Salle

Sylvie Laberge

Madame Darcia Labrosse et Monsieur Pierre Lévy

Gilles Lachance

Dr. Jacques Lacroix

Henri Lafrance

Jacques Lagacé

Sylvie Lalonde

Daniel Lambert

Omer Langlais, Jr.

Marie Lapointe

Mireille Lussier and Louis L. Larivière

Monick Lauzon

Lise Leblanc

Diane LeFrançois

Céline Legault

Dr. Suzanne Lépine

Gisèle Lesage

Carroll L'Italien and Claire Trottier L'Italien

Danièle MacKinnon

Colette and Vincent Mailhot

Suzanne Malouin

Gilles Marcoux

Monique Martel

Bernadette McLaughlin

Dr Anton Roeger, III et Hélène Mercier Roeger

Marianne Montandon

Bernard Moreau

Jocelyne Nassar

Michel Naud

Robert Noury

J.A. O'Neil Côté

Jean-Jacques Paquin

Louise-France Paris

Monique Rivet Pelland and Pierre Y. Pelland

Francine Pépin Jutras

Yvette Pilon

Denyse Pilon Peuchrin

Jean-Paul Plamondon

Sylvie Plante

Bertrand Poirier

Jeannine Poisson

Chantal Prévost

Sylvie Prince

Diane Provost

Simone Racette

Robert Richer

François Rochon

Sylvie Ross

Céline Rouleau

Michèle Rousseau

René Roy

Monique Senécal

Carole Sergerie

Jessica Welch and François-Charles Sirois

Lyette Soucy

Angèle St-Jacques and Réjean Landry

Annie St-Onge

Kenny Tang

Lucie Tanguay

Élyse Tétreault and Pierre Gauthier

Gilles Touchette

Lydjie Tremblay

Jacynthe Vallée

Solange Villeneuve

Nelly Zanetti

86 Anonymous

In honour of / In Memoriam

In honour of

Dr. Sylvia Abadir

Henri Allard

Dr. Fernando Alvarez

Zackary Arseneault

Owen Barrette

Eric Baumgartner

Laurence Bertrand

Charlotte Bonnot

Dr. Patricia Bortoluzzi

Logan Boucher

Zack Brochu

Alexeï Caron

Lou Carufel-Fishman

Justine Chandonnet

Zélie Chevet

Elisabeth Cournoyer

Lili-Rose Coutu

Lynda Deschambault

Daniel Doire

Brooke Violet Diana Donnelly

Jean Doyon

Fondation Eve et Louis Bienvenue

Amélie Forget

Shany Fortuné

Marc Ian Gauani

Serge Ghorayeb

Kelly Grzywacz

Hugo Hearn

Joyce Huska

François Jean

Amy Krief

Louis Labbé

Derek Lacharité

Philippe Lalonde

Dr. Anne-Laure Lapeyraque-Hubert

Élodie Larouche

Mia Ledoux

Thomas Léger

Samuel Liberman

Adeline Mandelzys

Béatriz Milazzo-Sanchez

Mikaël Mogeau

Claude Morier

Shea Arthur Murat

Yannick Ouimet

Dr. Philippe Ovetchkine

Chloë Pangia

Chantale Paquette

Anne Florence Paris

Diane Picard and Guy Robidoux

Willson Prom

Philippe Richard

Caleb Richer Charest

Xavier Roberge

Kevin Rochon

Victoria Roy

Catherine Sharp

Dr. Sze Man Tse

In Memoriam

Claire Allard

Manuela Alves

Marcelline Angèle

Hervé Arnault

Yvonne Avoine

Sophia and Deeb Ayoub

Nadia Battani

Jean Beauchamp

Rita Beaudoin

Margot Beaudry

Léo Beaulieu

Ève Beaulieu-Dussault

Camille Bélanger-Quesney

Napoléon Bellerive

Celia Benavente-Rojas

Fulvia Bergamin

Erel Bernier

Ala Birca Podubnaia

Denis Biron

Lucille Boisclair

Louis Boivin

Rollande Bolduc

Shane Boucher

Benoit Boulanger

Marie-Jeanne Brunet

Benjamin Bui

Denis Buron

Angela Capozzo

Alessio Caruso

Thérèse Castonguay

Robert Chagnon

Boubaker Chaouch

Ryan Cheng

Dr. Line Chevrette

Charles Chiasson

Pierre Clément

Rachel Cloutier Amyotte

Maria Corvo-Assenza

William Cotnoir

Gérard Cournoyer

Jacques Couture

Eric Crotty

Maria Cucuzzella

Pauline Dalphond

Lyne-Julie Dansereau

Geneviève de la Passardière

Madeleine De Rome

Marielle Delorme

Gilles Denis

Claire Deschamps Harbec

Maurice Deschênes

Félix-Antoine Desgagnés

Jean Desjardins

Justin Desroches

Lucien Desrosier

Johann Dessailliers

Carmela Di Stefano

Oumar Diallo

Marie B. Dionne

Dr. Bernard H. Doray

Raymond Dore

Doctor Pierre Doumbe

Eliette Dubé

Lili Dubé Pelletier

Madeleine Dufresne

Roger Dugas

Guillaume Duhamel

Isaac Dupré

Martine Durand

Vartan Erevanian

Gérard Fabat

Mrs. Farthing

Benoit Filion

Fiona Findlay

Bruno Fiscaletti

Holly Fitzgerald

André Fontaine

Danielle Fortier Charland Glaser

Normand Fortin

Alice Fournier

André Gadbois

Soucy D. Gagné

Yvon Gagnon

Jacques Galarneau

Jérémy Gallant

Rocco Gargano

Stéphanie Gilbert

Sandra Godin Jacob

Patrick Gosselin

Gisèle Gravel

Richard Grenon

Lucretia Grondin-Legault

Claire Guillotte

Réjeanne Hébert

Isabelle Huot

Françoise Itvtili

Camille Jean

Pierre Juteau

Karimi Khadija

Roger Labelle

Anne-Marie Laberge Fabien

Jean-Pierre Labonté

Zoé Lachapelle

Sophie Laforest-Bourque

François Lafrance

Jean Lafrenière

Claude Laliberté

Mélanie Lambert

Francis Landry

Linda Laplante

Andrée Laporte

Monique Laroche

Thérèse Laurendeau-Ducharme

Laurane Leblanc Pilon

Réjean Lecavalier

Lea Lefebvre

Lise Lefebvre Hazel

Ginette Legendre

Lyne Lemay

Réal Lemire

Emma F. Lesage Evans

Ginette Levesque

Julie Loignon

Jeannette Loranger

Adeline Lorentz Labelle

Liliana Lubrano

Richard Mallette

Samuel Malo

Claudette Marcoux

Jeannine Martel

Joseph Martucci

Pierre Masson

Sandra Y. Mavridakis-Grant

Denise Mayer-St-Arnaud

Doctor Joseph Mbede

James Mc Donagh

Dolly Melou Ventura

Catherine Mémé

Patrick Ménard

Victoire Michaud

Ulysse Mignault

André Mongrain

Loïc Mont-Petit

Mariette Morin

Françoise Morlot

Steve Moufrage

Victor Ouellet

Linda Ouellette

Jean-Louis Pagé

Isolina Paolini

Roland Pâquet

Hélène Parent

Andrée Pedneault

Carmen Pépin

Henri Perpêtre

Patricia Perron

Micheline Piette

Marcel Poirier

Napoléon Proulx

Tommy Raphael

Olivier Rioux

Dr. Claude Roberge

Frédérique Rochon

Mélodie Audrey and Roger Chiasson

Steve Rose

Réjeanne Roy

Odile Roze

Pierre Sabourin

Zania Sagitova

Elhadj Mamadou Saliou Bah

Raphaël Sami-Jean

André Samoisette

Victoria Savescu

Laura Seccareccia Mancini

Zack Séguin

Devika Shibnauth

Yvette Soulard

Lorenzo Sportelli

Gaston St-Laurent

William Therrien

Huguette Thivierge (Née Richard)

Anne-Marie Trahan

Bob Tremblay

Raffaele Tucci

Charlotte Turpin

Vahan Vartian

Carlos Vasconcelos

Jacques Vézina

Madeleine Viau Lajoie

Nathalie Vincent

Pierrette Waechter (née De Foy)

Mariam Yakoub

Vartan Yerevanian

John Zatylny

Wendy Zsombor-Murray